Зима-2018

Третья лига

  Игроки команды
1. Каминский Руслан Олкен 14
2. Яцына Богдан мфк Атлетико 10
3. Ермошкин Александр Электрон (Богодухов) 9
4. Камышанченко Иван Волшебная мозаика 9
5. Гарбуз Сергей Электрон (Богодухов) 7
6. Дыбов Сергей мфк Атлетико 6
7. Иваник Евгений ФК Олимпик 6
8. Акименко Евгений Родина 6
9. Помазан Александр Родина 6
10. Бречко Денис мфк Атлетико 6
11. Сушко Александр Родина 6
12. Хрыстенко Олег Автомобилист 5
13. Рупан Сергей ФК Олимпик 5
14. Бурмус Виталий Родина 5
15. Лозовой Сергей мфк Атлетико 4
16. Шабала Сергей Волшебная мозаика 4
17. Аракелян Самвел Автомобилист 4
18. Борзенков Олег Ника 3
19. Лапцевич Алексей Чудо света ТК 3
20. Калюжный Сергей ФК Олимпик 3
21. Дубовой Иван Автомобилист 3
22. Булавин Сергей Автомобилист 3
23. Хрыстенко Юрий Автомобилист 3
24. Сальников Егор Ника 3
25. Степанов Александр ФК Олимпик 3
26. Стреляный Александр ФК Олимпик 3
27. Смирнов Сергей Олкен 3
28. Шеремет Евгений Чудо света ТК 2
29. Калюжный Денис ФК Олимпик 2
30. Шахмурадян Саркис ФК Олимпик 2
31. Безручкин Андрей Родина 2
32. Лапцевич Максим Чудо света ТК 2
33. Щелкунов Александр Чудо света ТК 2
34. Ковальчук Виктор Электрон (Богодухов) 2
35. Зайферт Иван FC Bad Boys-2 2
36. Панфилов Сергей Электрон (Богодухов) 2
37. Чернякин Руслан Электрон (Богодухов) 2
38. Постный Алексей Ника 2
39. Нюшко Анатолий Волшебная мозаика 2
40. Мокряк Виктор Чудо света ТК 2
41. Бугаев Вячеслав FC Bad Boys-2 2
42. Карклин Арвид Ника 2
43. Ивасин Руслан мфк Атлетико 2
44. Токарь Евгений Волшебная мозаика 2
45. Борщ Василий Волшебная мозаика 2
46. Рубанов Александр Олкен 2
47. Каракуль Сергей Олкен 2
48. Седых Вячеслав Олкен 2
49. Водорез Сергей Олкен 2
50. Щелкунов Андрей Чудо света ТК 1
51. Кудленок Владимир Электрон (Богодухов) 1
52. Панфилов Владимир Электрон (Богодухов) 1
53. Сыч Сергей Электрон (Богодухов) 1
54. Смирнов Евгений FC Bad Boys-2 1
55. Дягилев Александр FC Bad Boys-2 1
56. Пискун Назар Родина 1
57. Камышов Евгений Автомобилист 1
58. Артемкин Александр Ника 1
59. Мирзаев Эльдар Ника 1
60. Кобызев Сергей ФК Олимпик 1
61. Гарбуз Александр FC Bad Boys-2 1
62. Литвин Артем Автомобилист 1
63. Купин Алексей FC Bad Boys-2 1
64. Литунов Павел Волшебная мозаика 1
65. Кравчук Роман Волшебная мозаика 1
66. Коваленко Даниил Волшебная мозаика 1
67. Матющенко Юрий мфк Атлетико 1
68. Андрияшин Антон ФК Олимпик 1
69. Полищук Владимир Электрон (Богодухов) 1
70. Запорожец Дмитрий Ника 1
71. Леманский Евгений мфк Атлетико 1
72. Кравчук Вячеслав Волшебная мозаика 1
73. Ступинец Олег Олкен 1
74. Норков Артем Олкен 1
75. Кныш Сергей Родина 1
76. Кись Владислав Чудо света ТК 1
77. Семернин Александр FC Bad Boys-2 1
78. Клебан Михаил Волшебная мозаика 1
79. Бугаев Александр FC Bad Boys-2 1

Зима-2018

Последние матчи

  • Ника : мфк Атлетико
    2018-01-20 19:30:00 Поле №11
  • Родина : Чудо света ТК
    2018-01-20 18:00:00 Поле №15
  • Автомобилист : ФК Олимпик
    2018-01-20 17:30:00 Поле №11
  • Ника 2:3 Чудо света ТК
    2018-01-16 21:00:00 Поле №15
  • Электрон (Богодухов) 3:2 FC Bad Boys-2
    2018-01-14 20:00:00 Поле №10

Следующие матчи

  • FC Bad Boys-2 -:- Родина
    2018-01-21 13:00:00 Поле №10
  • Автомобилист -:- Электрон (Богодухов)
    2018-01-21 16:00:00 Поле №10
  • Волшебная мозаика -:- Олкен
    2018-01-21 18:00:00 Поле №10
  • ФК Олимпик -:- Ника
    2018-01-21 18:00:00 Поле №15
  • мфк Атлетико -:- Чудо света ТК
    2018-01-24 21:30:00 Поле №11

Бомбардиры

Дисквалификации

Нет дисквалификаций